Inventory


Routers

Cisco 4451-X Router

The Cisco 4451-X Integrated Services Router revolutionizes the delivery of application-aware services in a branch-office environment. This new member of the Cisco ISR Family provide extensive Layer 7 services hosted internally to the branch office while maximizing operating expenses(OpEx) savings.

$9800

Cisco ISR 4331 Router - Modular - Gigabit Ethernet

With new levels of built-in intelligent network capabilities and convergence, it specifically addresses the growing need for application-aware networking in distributed enterprise sites. These locations tend to have lean IT resources. But they often also have a growing need for direct communication with both private data centers and public clouds across diverse links, including Multiprotocol Label Switching (MPLS) VPNs and the Internet.

$3950

ASR1002-10G-SHA/K9

ASR1002-10G-SHA/K9 Cisco ASR 1002 Router Security HA Bundle, QuantumFlow processor, 10G system bandwidth, WAN aggregation, SPA slot, SIP10, IPsec VPN, Firewall, NBAR+FPM,Software Redundancy.

$45000

Asr 9922 20slot Ac Chassis - W/Pems Fans Rps & Sfc ASR-9922-AC

The Cisco ASR 9000 Series Aggregation Services Routers provide unsurpassed 10 Gigabit Ethernet and 100 Gigabit Ethernet scale and density. The Cisco ASR 9000 and ASR 9900 Series routers provide an in-place upgrade roadmap to a higher density of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and 100 Gigabit Ethernet ports without the need for a complete chassis replacement.

$330000

CISCO2811RF

The Cisco 2811 provides significant additional value compared to prior generations of Cisco routers at similar price points by offering up to a fivefold performance improvement, up to a tenfold increase in security and voice performance, embedded service options, and dramatically increased slot performance and density while maintaining support for most of the more than 90 existing modules.

$1200

Cisco 2911 Integrated Services Router

Cisco 2911 Integrated Services Router Integrated Services Router offers embedded hardware encryption acceleration, voice- and video-capable digital signal processor (Dsp) slots, optional firewall, intrusion prevention, call processing, voicemail, and application services.

$2200

Cables

Cisco V.35 cable (DTE) - 10 ft - Blue

This is one of the critical part of setting up any router is the selection of the serial cables to connect the router to the serial devices in your network. Cisco offers a V.35, DTE Male to Smart Serial, 10 Feet cable for Cisco 2600 - WIC-2T and 2A/S.ection, go to Pages and find your Store page, then click edit.

$98

10ft V.35 DCE Smart Serial Cable (Cisco CAB-SS-V35FC)

10ft V.35 DCE Smart Serial Cable (Cisco CAB-SS-V35FC) 10 ft - for Universal Access Server AS5300, AS5300-96, AS53-120, AS53-192, AS53-48, AS53-60, AS53-96

$95

1m, 12 Fiber MTP Cable, Multimode OM3, MPO - MPO

MTP® connectors have answered the call for more bandwidth and more space efficiency. This MTP to MTP Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Assembly has many unique features that are only available when purchasing through Fibertronics. Corning® ClearCurve OM3, Optical Fiber, Multimode OM3 50µm, 10GB, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua, 3mm Round, Microdistribution cable. Beige body MTP connector. (Jacketed Ribbon or Bare Cable is optional)

$110

1m, SC to SC, Simplex, Singlemode Patch Cable

A cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over long distances. This high-quality single-mode fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed using SMF-28e fiber for ethernet applications. Each connection has great durability and is resistant to pulls, strains and impacts during installation. Our cables are 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive them. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the Single-mode, OS2, 9/125 fiber which is immune to electrical interference.

$15

Cisco Switches

Cisco Catalyst 9300 24-port UPOE, Network Essentials

The Catalyst 9300 series is an advanced stackable switching platform. These network switches are built for security, IoT, and the cloud.

$10500

Cisco NCS Single-Chassis System NCS-6008-SYS-S

The Cisco® Network Convergence System 6000 Series System delivers outstanding network agility, packet optical convergence, and petabits-per-second system scale.

$450000

Cisco Voice Modules

Cisco Vic3-2e-m Voice Interface Card

Cisco Vic3-2e-m Voice Interface Card - Plug-in Module - 2 Analog Port(s) CISCO - VOICE INTERFACE CARD - PLUG-IN MODULE / 2 ANALOG PORT(S)

$225

Cisco Module VIC-4FXS/DID

A Foreign Exchange Station (FXS) interface connects directly to a standard telephone, fax machine, or similar device and supplies ring, voltage, and dial tone. The Cisco FXS interface is an RJ-11 connector that allows connections to basic telephone service equipment, keysets, and private branch exchanges (PBXes).

$204

Cisco ISR Voice Module - NIM-2MFT-T1/E1

The Cisco® Fourth-Generation 1-, 2-, 4-, and 8-Port T1/E1 Multiflex Trunk Voice and WAN Network Interface Modules (NIMs) support data and voice applications on the Cisco 4000 Integrated Services Routers.

$1150

Cisco VWIC3-4MFT-T1/E1 4

Cisco VWIC3-4MFT-T1/E1 4-Port T1/E1 Voice/WAN Interface Card The Cisco VWIC3-4MFT-T1/E1 card acts as a WIC, supporting T1, fractional T1, E1, (including structured G.703 with G.704 framing), fractional E1, and E1structured G.703 applications.

$850

Client Demarc Equipments

Cisco Catalyst 2960CX-8PC-L

Cisco Catalyst 2960CX-8PC-L Managed Switch - 8 PoE+ Ethernet Ports & 2 SFP Ports & 2 Ethernet Ports About this product Manageable 3 Layer Supported Desktop Rack-mountable Rail-mountable Lifetime Limited Warranty Size 10-Port

$750

Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-8PT-S

Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-8PT-S Managed Switch - 10 PoE+ Ethernet Ports About this product 8 Network 2 Uplink Manageable Twisted Pair Rail-mountable Rack-mountable

$1450

Cisco Catalyst 2960L-8TS-LL

Cisco Catalyst 2960L-8TS-LL Managed Switch - 8 Ethernet Ports & 2 Gigabit SFP Uplink Ports About this product 8 Network 2 Uplink Manageable Optical Fiber Twisted Pair Modular 4 Layer Supported Rail-mountable Magnetic Mount

$675

Cisco Catalyst Compact 2960C-8TC-S

Cisco Catalyst Compact 2960C-8TC-S Managed Switch - 8 Ethernet Ports & 2 Shared Gigabit SFP Ports. PoE pass-through, Media Access Control Security (MACsec) hardware-based encryption Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) for up to 30 W per port USB and console port for file backup and simplified operations Fanless for silent operation

$750

Wireless Back Haul Radios

Cambium PTP 820C Backhaul

PTP 820 is a point-to-point licensed microwave backhaul platform that integrates leading networking functionality with the industry’s most advanced microwave technologies creating a superior microwave transport solution. Supporting licensed frequency bands ranging from 6 to 42 GHz, the PTP 820 series delivers a wide range of configurations to offer a tailored solution for any deployment scenario.

$3900

PTP 550 - 6 GHz Unlicensed Band

PTP 550 is a Point to Point Gigabit throughput solution based on 802.11ac Wave 2 operating in 5 GHz wireless space, addressing the gigabit capacity needs for high speed backhaul solutions in short range and middle range applications provides up to 1.36 Gbps throughput with ARQ and asymmetric non-contiguous channel aggregation across 5 GHz band.

$1850

Cambium Networks - 01010411010 - PTP800 ODU-A

Cambium Networks - 01010411010 - PTP800 ODU-A Lower 6GHz, TR252, Hi, B2 (6250.0-6350.0 MHz), Rectangular WG, Neg Pol.

$3250

PTP820G Split-Mount IDU, Dual Modem, Ethernet + 16 E1/T1

Cambium Networks C000082M005A PTP 820G Dual Modem Ethernet+16 E1/T1 PTP 820 is a point-to-point licensed microwave backhaul platform that integrates leading networking functionality with the industry’s most advanced microwave technologies creating a superior microwave transport solution.

$9850

Antennas

Cambium PTP 820 3ft Antenna SP 18GHz

Cambium PTP 820 3ft Antenna SP 18GHz RFU-C UBR220 (N180082D053A)

$2350

Cambium Networks Antenna - 17.70 GHz to 19.70 GHz - Microwave Network

Cambium Networks - 85010092010 - Cambium Networks Antenna - 17.70 GHz to 19.70 GHz - Microwave Network

$6300

Radio Waves SP1-5.2NS 5.25-5.85 GHz 22dBi 1 ft Parabolic Dish

RADIOWAVES 5.25-5.85 GHz 1' dia. parabolic antenna. 22 dBi gain @ 5.725 GHz. Single polarization. Radome is included. N/female connector.

$890

Cambium Networks Antenna - 5.25 GHz to 5.85 GHz

5.25-5.85 GHz Dual Polarized High Performance Parabolic Reflector AntennasBenefits:* High Performance ETSI Class 2/3 (depends on frequency band) Parabolic Antennas* Fully Preassembled at the factory - simplifies installation on site and guarantees ``factory tested'' quality* Warranty - Industry leading 7 years warranty

$1350